ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16569341
nr 1656 9341
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad J Wierth, dated 1932. Watercolour, 25x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x33 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad J Wierth, daterad 1932. Akvarell, 25x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x33 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday November 11 2024
at 20:39:00
11/11 08:49:39
100 kr
11/11 20:33:41