ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15805174

nr 1580 5174

Clarence Dysell

(1933-2001), Sverige

Clarence Dysell (1933-2001), Sweden. Modell. Signed, dated -49. Oil on panel, 44x37, outer dimensions including frame. 60x52,

OIL PAINTING, Modell. Signerad, daterad -49. Olja på pannå, 44x37, yttermått inklusive ram. 60x52 cm

Clarence Dysell, Swedish painter born 1912, dead 1992.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday November 20 2023
at 18:28:11

15/11 18:47:30 1      100 kr
20/11 18:23:11 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Clarence Dysell

Read more about Clarence Dysell