ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412024

nr 1741 2024

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Lars Agélii. Signed, numbered 139/400, dated - 96, composition, unframed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x26, sheet: 43x31, length, vikskada.

Lars Agélii. Signerad, numrerad 139/400, daterad - 96, komposition, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x26. Bladets mått: 43x31

Condition: vikskada

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:07:50

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 17

Read more about Grafik