ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13955009
nr 1395 5009
Anita Paulsson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Anita Paulsson (b. 1942), Sweden. "Ängel". Signed, numbered 22/100. Subject: ca 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x28 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Ängel". Signerad, numrerad 22/100. Motivet: ca 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x28 cm
Anita Paulsson, Swedish painter born 1942.
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:35:18