ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15464296
nr 1546 4296
OIL PAINTING
Hans Ernback (1942-2013), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 65x95 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x99,
Hans Ernback (1942-2013), Sverige. Signerad. Olja på duk, 65x95 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x99 cm
600
Monday June 5 2023
at 19:23:04