ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12224310

nr 1222 4310

Birger Ljungquist

(1894-1965), Sverige

Birger Ljungquist (1894-1965), Sweden. Utsikt från fönstret, signed. Oil on canvas, 45x58,

OIL PAINTING, Utsikt från fönstret, Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x58

Birger Ljungquist, Swedish painter, born 1894, dead 1965.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday December 10 2018
at 18:34:30

9/12 19:42:57 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Birger Ljungquist

Read more about Birger Ljungquist