ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808336
nr 1480 8336
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Mirror chest. Signed, numbered 284/350, dated -85. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Spegelbyrå. Signerad, numrerad 284/350, daterad -85. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x52 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 150
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:08:18
100 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås