ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862022
nr 1386 2022
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 239/360. Subject: 86x74cm, outer dimensions including frame: 105x90cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 239/360. Motivet: 86x74cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 105x90cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 2800
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:05:46
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
2.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik