ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7517410
nr 751 7410
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig "slas" Claesson, Strandvägen, -78, subject size: 40 x 50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Stig "slas" Claesson, Strandvägen, -78, motivets mått: 40 x 50
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 1100
Monday April 2 2012
at 17:41:50
100 kr
600 kr
600 kr
1.000 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas