ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16484184
nr 1648 4184
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Lindberg, dated -38, Kvarteret Andromeda, Södertälje Kanal. Oil on canvas, 60x93 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x107 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Lindberg, daterad -38, Kvarteret Andromeda, Södertälje Kanal. Olja på duk, 60x93 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x107 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday October 7 2024
at 18:55:50
7/10 18:27:53