ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15306349
*
nr 1530 6349
Ernst Wrede
(1907-1973), Sverige
Ernst Wrede (1907-1973), Sweden. Signed. Pojke med ljus, 42x30, outer dimensions including frame. 48x37,
PASTEL, Signerad. Pojke med ljus, 42x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 48x37 cm
Ernst Wrede, Swedish painter born 1907, dead 1973.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday Mars 27 2023
at 20:11:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/3 12:47:50
1
100 kr
27/3 20:06:24
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ernst wrede färgkrita pastell pojke med ljus svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:06
-
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:05
-
3189 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, portrait of a woman, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:03
-
3458 PASTEL
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. "TÃ¥kern". Signed..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:43
*
Ernst Wrede
Ernst Wrede, Swedish painter born 1907, dead 1973.
nr 1530 6349
Ernst Wrede
(1907-1973), Sverige
Ernst Wrede (1907-1973), Sweden. Signed. Pojke med ljus, 42x30, outer dimensions including frame. 48x37,
PASTEL, Signerad. Pojke med ljus, 42x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 48x37 cm
Ernst Wrede, Swedish painter born 1907, dead 1973.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 27 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/3 12:47:50 | 1 | 100 kr |
27/3 20:06:24 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ernst wrede färgkrita pastell pojke med ljus svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:06 -
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:05 -
3189 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, portrait of a woman, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:03
-
3458 PASTEL
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. "TÃ¥kern". Signed..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:43