ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13005013
nr 1300 5013
Ulrik Samuelson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Ulrik Samuelson (b. 1935), Sweden. "Näthimmelsperspektiv". Signed, numbered 108/360. Ca 33x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Näthimmelsperspektiv". Signerad, numrerad 108/360. Ca 33x50 cm
Ulrik Samuelson, Swedish sculptor, painter and professor born 1935.
SEK 300
Monday January 13 2020
at 20:11:51
9/1 10:37:34
250 kr
13/1 18:36:07
Ulrik Samuelson
Read more about Ulrik Samuelson