FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 8941066
*
nr 894 1066
SERVING TABLE
1950s/1960s, length: 60,
50/60-tal, längd: 60
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 19:09:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 18:43:15
1
300 kr
11/5 21:42:20
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: barvagn bord drinkvagn serveringsvagn tevagn
-
7023 LAMP TABLE
with drawer, Newport. Length: 40 cm, width: 40 cm,..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7090 PEDESTAL
stenskivor. Height: 66 cm, damaged.
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:49
-
7012 Sidobord
Kerstin Hörlin-Holmström, Nordiska Kompaniet, Swed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:22
-
6524 LADY'S WORKING..
nyrenässans, med utensilier. Width: 61 cm. Width: ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:59
*
SERVING TABLE
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 894 1066
SERVING TABLE
1950s/1960s, length: 60,
50/60-tal, längd: 60
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/5 18:43:15 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 11/5 21:42:20 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: barvagn bord drinkvagn serveringsvagn tevagn
-
7023 LAMP TABLE
with drawer, Newport. Length: 40 cm, width: 40 cm,..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11 -
7090 PEDESTAL
stenskivor. Height: 66 cm, damaged.
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:49 -
7012 Sidobord
Kerstin Hörlin-Holmström, Nordiska Kompaniet, Swed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:22
-
6524 LADY'S WORKING..
nyrenässans, med utensilier. Width: 61 cm. Width: ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:59



