ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034366
nr 1603 4366
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Gårdsmotiv. Signed, numbered 95/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gårdsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 95/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x66 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:33:22
3/3 12:51:45
500 kr
4/3 07:55:27
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas