ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10739390
*
nr 1073 9390
Bengt Arne Linderos
(1929-1989), Sverige
Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), 'Bild Vid havet', 40x50,
OIL PAINTING, Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), 'Bild Vid havet', 40x50
Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), Swedish painter born 1929, dead 1989.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday December 5 2016
at 19:08:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/12 08:55:53
1
400 kr
5/12 18:48:45
2
500 kr
5/12 18:50:58
3
500 kr
5/12 18:50:58
2
500 kr (Robot)
5/12 18:51:22
3
600 kr
5/12 18:53:04
2
700 kr
5/12 18:53:43
3
800 kr
5/12 18:55:05
4
900 kr
5/12 18:56:39
2
1.000 kr
5/12 18:58:48
4
1.100 kr
5/12 19:00:20
2
1.200 kr
5/12 19:03:06
4
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Arne Linderos
Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), Swedish painter born 1929, dead 1989.
Read more about Bengt Arne Linderos
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bal bengt arne linderos olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54
-
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30
-
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03
-
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01
-
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04
*
Bengt Arne Linderos
Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), Swedish painter born 1929, dead 1989.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Bengt Arne Linderos
nr 1073 9390
Bengt Arne Linderos
(1929-1989), Sverige
Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), 'Bild Vid havet', 40x50,
OIL PAINTING, Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), 'Bild Vid havet', 40x50
Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), Swedish painter born 1929, dead 1989.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 5 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/12 08:55:53 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 5/12 18:48:45 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 5/12 18:50:58 | 3 | 500 kr |
| 5/12 18:50:58 | 2 | 500 kr (Robot) |
| 5/12 18:51:22 | 3 | 600 kr |
| 5/12 18:53:04 | 2 | 700 kr |
| 5/12 18:53:43 | 3 | 800 kr |
| 5/12 18:55:05 | 4 | 900 kr |
| 5/12 18:56:39 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
| 5/12 18:58:48 | 4 | 1.100 kr |
| 5/12 19:00:20 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
| 5/12 19:03:06 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Arne Linderos
Bengt Arne Linderos (BAL), Swedish painter born 1929, dead 1989.Read more about Bengt Arne Linderos
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bal bengt arne linderos olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54 -
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30 -
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03 -
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01 -
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04



