ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15793053
nr 1579 3053
Ulf Gripenholm
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ulf Gripenholm (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 107/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 107/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x54 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:20:41
17/11 20:00:30
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Ulf Gripenholm
Ulf Gripenholm, svensk målare och tecknare född 1943.
Read more about Ulf Gripenholm