FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 11031251

nr 1103 1251

DINNER TABLE

England, length: 162 cm, width: 100 cm, height: 78 cm, wear, damages.

England, längd: 162 cm, djup: 100 cm, höjd: 78 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday April 24 2017
at 19:01:17