ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17458012

nr 1745 8012

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Röda vinbär. Signed, dated -17. Oil on panel, unframed, 30x27 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Röda vinbär. Signerad, daterad -17. Olja på pannå, oramad, 30x27 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

1000

SEK 700

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:22:57

27/11 21:45:15 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning