ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14928042
*
nr 1492 8042
Jacob Hägg
(1839-1931), Sverige
Jacob Hägg (1839-1931), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, dated 1912. Signerad i trycket. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x52, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1912. Signerad i trycket. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x52 cm
Condition: fuktskada
Jacob Hägg, born 1839, dead 1931, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:38:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/9 14:22:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg fartygsporträtt färglitografi grafik jacob hägg litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Jacob Hägg
Condition: fuktskada
Jacob Hägg, born 1839, dead 1931, Swedish painter.
nr 1492 8042
Jacob Hägg
(1839-1931), Sverige
Jacob Hägg (1839-1931), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, dated 1912. Signerad i trycket. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x52, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1912. Signerad i trycket. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x52 cm
Condition: fuktskada
Jacob Hägg, born 1839, dead 1931, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/9 14:22:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fartyg fartygsporträtt färglitografi grafik jacob hägg litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16