ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482250
nr 848 2250
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), 12/460, Signerad -81, subject size: 65x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), 12/460, Signerad -81, motivets mått: 65x50
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 1100
Monday September 23 2013
at 21:01:50
300 kr
1.000 kr
400 kr
500 kr
700 kr
1.000 kr
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin