ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17526565

nr 1752 6565

Lennart Roupe

(f. 1918), Sverige

Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 43x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x78,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad Roupé, daterad Fogdö 1934. Blandteknik, bildmått: 43x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x78

Lennart Roupe, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1918.

800

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 19:49:07)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 9 Jan, Sat 10 Jan, Sun 11 Jan and Mon 12 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 12 at 18:33:32

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Roupe

Read more about Lennart Roupe