LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Chandelier 12213218
nr 1221 3218
CHANDELIER
Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden. Height: 80 cm, wear, damages.
Orrefors. Höjd: 80 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 1500
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:59:15
3/12 18:54:15