ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13073327
*
nr 1307 3327
WOOD ENGRAVING
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Soldater & bönder, signed. Subject: 28x22 & 24x22,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Soldater & bönder, Signerade. Motivet: 28x22 & 24x22 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2020
at 18:11:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/2 07:33:54
1
100 kr
13/2 05:18:21
2
150 kr
16/2 12:14:05
3
200 kr
16/2 13:01:56
2
700 kr
16/2 18:31:45
3
500 kr
16/2 18:31:45
2
600 kr (Robot)
16/2 18:33:42
3
800 kr
17/2 10:02:36
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt soldater & bönder träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1307 3327
WOOD ENGRAVING
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Soldater & bönder, signed. Subject: 28x22 & 24x22,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Soldater & bönder, Signerade. Motivet: 28x22 & 24x22 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/2 07:33:54 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 13/2 05:18:21 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 16/2 12:14:05 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 16/2 13:01:56 | 2 | 700 kr |
| 16/2 18:31:45 | 3 | 500 kr |
| 16/2 18:31:45 | 2 | 600 kr (Robot) |
| 16/2 18:33:42 | 3 | 800 kr |
| 17/2 10:02:36 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt soldater & bönder träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



