FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 15597020

nr 1559 7020

ARMCHAIRS

one pair, Gripsholmsmodell, wear, damages, skadat tyg.

ett par, Gripsholmsmodell

Condition: slitage, skador, skadat tyg

800

SEK 400

Monday August 28 2023
at 20:29:19