ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16748054

nr 1674 8054

Annie Bergman

(1889-1987), Sverige

Annie Bergman (1889-1987), Sweden. Hepatica. Signed. Oil on panel, 21x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24-29 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Blåsippor. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 21x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24-29 cm

Annie Bergman, Swedish painter born 1889 in Liège, Belgien, dead 1987 in Stockholm.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday January 27 2025
at 20:01:21

26/1 18:42:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Annie Bergman

Read more about Annie Bergman