ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14409444
nr 1440 9444
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, figures. Signed. Oil on canvas. 90x60, outer dimensions including frame: 96x66,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, Figurer. Signerad. Olja på duk. 90x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 96x66 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:58:21
18/12 12:31:57