ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 7517268
nr 751 7268
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F)
2 pcs, signed, women, subject size: 49 x 63,
2 st, signerad, Kvinnor, motivets mått: 49 x 63
SEK 100
Monday April 2 2012
at 17:58:03
2/4 17:13:23