ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197351
nr 1619 7351
Olle Qviström
(1934-2023), Sverige
Olle Qviström (1934-2023), Sweden. Composition, signed, unframed. Oil on canvas, 61x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition, Signerad, oramad. Olja på duk, 61x50 cm
Olle Qviström, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2023.
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:30:20