ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13016147
nr 1301 6147
Reiner Schwarz
(f. 1940), Tyskland
Reiner Schwarz (b. 1940), Germany. "Its a beautiful day". Signed, numbered XVII/XXV, dated 1971. Unframed. Sheet: 59x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Its a beautiful day". Signerad, numrerad XVII/XXV, daterad 1971. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 59x42 cm
Reiner Schwarz, German painter born 1940.
300
SEK 100
Monday January 20 2020
at 20:11:36
20/1 12:31:01