ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10526477
*
nr 1052 6477
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), 62/110, signed, 1949, subject: 8x11,
LITOGRAPH, Gunnar Norrman (f. 1912), 62/110, signerad, 1949, motivet: 8x11
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday August 29 2016
at 18:11:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/8 13:02:29
1
Vinnande bud
26/8 16:14:51
2
150 kr
26/8 16:14:51
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Norrman
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Gunnar Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik gunnar norrman litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:43
*
Gunnar Norrman
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Gunnar Norrman
nr 1052 6477
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), 62/110, signed, 1949, subject: 8x11,
LITOGRAPH, Gunnar Norrman (f. 1912), 62/110, signerad, 1949, motivet: 8x11
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 29 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/8 13:02:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
26/8 16:14:51 | 2 | 150 kr |
26/8 16:14:51 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Norrman
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Gunnar Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik gunnar norrman litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:43