ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12989009
nr 1298 9009
Anny Rouschop
(f. 1929), Nederländerna
Anny Rouschop (b. 1929), Nederländerna. Signed. Oil on panel, 21x26cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 21x26cm
Anny Rouschop, painter born in Maastricht 1929.
Withdrawn
Monday December 16 2019
at 19:51:10