ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17277116
nr 1727 7116
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jan-Erik Franzen, PT upplaga, dated 96, motorbike. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x79,
Jan-Erik Franzen, PT upplaga, daterad 96, motorcykel. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x79 cm. Signerad
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 29 2025
at 19:17:20
26/9 20:42:54