ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12275077
nr 1227 5077
Håkan Welin
(f. 1960), Sverige
Håkan Welin (b. 1960), Sweden. Signerad 2000, porträtt von Nasenhosen. Oil on panel, 78x58,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad 2000, porträtt von Nasenhosen. Olja på pannå, 78x58
Håkan Welin, born 1960, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 7 2019
at 18:55:56
23/12 11:54:01
700 kr
7/1 14:37:45