ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409343
nr 1740 9343
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 189/310, sydländsk kuststad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 189/310, sydländsk kuststad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x75 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:41:45
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman