ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632091
nr 1463 2091
Caroline af Ugglas
(f. 1972), Sverige
Caroline af Ugglas (b. 1972), Sweden. Signed, numbered 34/25. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x57, outer dimensions including frame: 58x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 34/25. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x57, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x74 cm
Caroline af Ugglas, Swedish painter, born 1972.
1500
SEK 1700
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:01:34
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Caroline af Ugglas
Read more about Caroline af Ugglas