ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13038219
nr 1303 8219
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Fishes. Signed. Oil on panel, 20x27 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fiskar. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 20x27 cm
400
SEK 150
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:15:26
23/1 22:40:39
100 kr
27/1 17:51:58