ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15883070
nr 1588 3070
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, dated 1976, "sommarsaft". Mixed media, Image dimensions: 15x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x34,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 1976, "sommarsaft". Blandteknik, bildmått: 15x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x34 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday December 18 2023
at 18:09:55
17/12 10:13:18