ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14176084
nr 1417 6084
John-Erik Franzén
(1942-2022), Sverige
John-Erik Franzén (b. 1942), Sweden. Motorbikes. Signed, numbered 124/320. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 19x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x35cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, John-Erik Franzén (f. 1942), Sverige. Motorcyklar. Signerad, numrerad 124/320. Färglitografi, bildmått: 19x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x35cm
700
SEK 600
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:58:37
300 kr
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
John-Erik Franzén
Read more about John-Erik Franzén