ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16305020
nr 1630 5020
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x52cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x52cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:47:31
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö