ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12757360

nr 1275 7360

Ted Ström

(f. 1944), Sverige

Ted Ström (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, dated 2005, "Fyren vid yttre farleden", subject: 21x31 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 2005, "Fyren vid yttre farleden", Motivet: 21x31 cm

Ted Ström, Swedish artist, born 1944.

Yes

800

SEK 800

Monday September 16 2019
at 20:47:00

  • Artist/Designer

Ted Ström

Read more about Ted Ström