FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 6148824
nr 614 8824
WRITING DESK
about the turn of the century, length: 132, width: 73, height: 77,
sekelskifte, längd: 132, djup: 73, höjd: 77
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 100
Monday December 7 2009
at 18:51:43
5/12 12:27:48