ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14808352

nr 1480 8352

Eva Björk Hamne

(1943-2021), Sverige

Eva Björk Hamne (1943-2021), Sweden. Lupines. Signed, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 62x159 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Lupiner. Signerad, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x159 cm

Eva Björk Hamne, Swedish painter born 1943 in Hovra, Ljusdal, dead 2021.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday August 1 2022
at 18:36:54

1/8 16:17:27 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Eva Björk Hamne

Read more about Eva Björk Hamne