ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14776410
nr 1477 6410
WOOD ENGRAVING
unidentified artist. Waxholmsbåt, son, 36/50. Image dimensions: 27x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x59,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Waxholmsbåt. Signerad, numrerad 36/50. Bildmått: 27x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x59 cm
300
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:46:01