ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15539169
nr 1553 9169
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, Stilleben med glas & solglasögon. Signed, numbered 221/295. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x29,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Stilleben med glas & solglasögon. Signerad, numrerad 221/295. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x29 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:17:41
31/7 18:30:38