ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17154073
nr 1715 4073
Hans Konnman
(f. 1949), Sverige
Hans Konnman (b. 1949), Sweden. ”Båthus”. Signed, numbered 15/75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x40 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 40x50 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, ”Båthus”. Signerad, numrerad 15/75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x40 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm, oramat löst blad
Hans Andersson Konnman, Swedish artist born 1949.
Monday August 4 2025
at 18:03:38