ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719263
nr 1471 9263
Sven Erik Johansson
(1925-2020), Sverige
Sven Erik Johansson (1925-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 196/260, dated 1980. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x30, outer dimensions including frame: 37x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 196/260, daterad 1980. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x45 cm
Sven Erik Johansson, Swedish painter born 1925, dead 2020.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 30 2022
at 18:53:01
30/5 18:42:32
Sven Erik Johansson
Read more about Sven Erik Johansson