ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 15888081
nr 1588 8081
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
(1934-2016), Sverige
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Signed with monogram, Daterad -98, sheet: 52x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x76,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, Monogramsignerad, Daterad -98, bladets mått: 52x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x76 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday December 18 2023
at 18:09:13
15/12 15:05:22
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd
Read more about Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd