ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12213285
nr 1221 3285
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Stackelberg, Porträtt av Justitierådet N W Stråle af Ekna, 19th century. Oil on canvas, 66x54,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Stackelberg, Porträtt av Justitierådet N W Stråle af Ekna, 1800-tal. Olja på duk, 66x54
Condition: skadad duk
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:30:51
3/12 07:45:20