ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545128
nr 1454 5128
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mats Höjer. Signed, numbered 254/390. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x67cm,
Mats Höjer. Signerad, numrerad 254/390. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x67cm
800
SEK 200
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 19:40:26
100 kr
150 kr