ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 6833169
*
nr 683 3169
ETCHINGS
6 parts, France, 18th century, 13x8,
6 st, Frankrike, 1700-tal, 13x8
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 550
Auction date:
Monday February 28 2011
at 19:48:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/2 13:39:09
1
500 kr
22/2 23:59:36
2
200 kr
27/2 11:46:00
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyrer
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHINGS
nr 683 3169
ETCHINGS
6 parts, France, 18th century, 13x8,
6 st, Frankrike, 1700-tal, 13x8
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 550 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 28 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/2 13:39:09 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 22/2 23:59:36 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 27/2 11:46:00 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyrer
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



